International Thespian Society


Florida Junior Thespians
District 8, Orange County
Pamela McDonald, Director
Troupe Directors: Keep your troupe status active by paying your dues. EdTA will send you a bill in August.

Troupe
88146
Gabriella Headley
Troupe Director
The First Academy
Troupe
88612
Dan Davis, Jr & John Payne
Troupe Director
Odyssey Middle School
Troupe
88706
Lisa Cameron
Troupe Director
Lakeview Middle School

Troupe
88711

Mary Walden
Troupe Director

Legacy Middle School
Troupe
88713
Cindy Lowa
Troupe Director
Windermere Preparatory School
Troupe
88880
Rachel Moore & Zsa Zsa Jenkins
Troupe Director
Ocoee Middle School
Troupe
88920
Lauren Smith
Troupe Director
Lake Nona Middle School
Troupe
88984
Pamela McDonald
Troupe Director
Discovery Middle School
Troupe
89087
Jeannette Quintana
Troupe Director
Glenridge Middle School
Troupe
89098
Cindy Sherden
Troupe Director
Apopka Memorial Middle School
Troupe
89211
Elizabeth Cortelyou
Troupe Director
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Troupe
89214
Lisa Horohoe
Troupe Director
Howard Middle School
Troupe
89216
Michelle Brightman
Troupe Director
Orangewood Christian School
Troupe
89225
Carolyn Conover
Troupe Director
Foundation Academy
Troupe
89303
Christi Willard
Troupe Director
St. James Cathedral School
Troupe
89396
Krista Traver & Fabiana Diaz
Troupe Director
Avalon Middle School
Troupe
89478
Jesse Cohen
Troupe Director
Innovation Middle School
Troupe
89482
Jeffrey Peacock
Troupe Director
Timber Springs Middle School
Troupe
89577
Erin Boone
Troupe Director
Wolf Lake Middle School
Troupe
89584
Lisa Barrows
Troupe Director
Chain of Lakes Middle School
Troupe
89589
Amanda Allen
Troupe Director
Bridgewater Middle School
Troupe
89590
Jason Porrata
Troupe Director
Orlando Christian Prep
Troupe
89603
Heather McCreery & Jeff Evans
Troupe Director
Family Christian Academy

Troupe missing or incorrect? Email the Web Designer.

Countdown to District Competition 2019
Competition will be Friday, December 6 and Saturday, December 7 at Ocoee High School.